Track Points 2017

Class Points as of Sept 12, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jack CERNEY Class 21 2955 10 9 0
2 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 17 2349 10 3 2
3 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 17 2264 8 5 1
4 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 18 1945 3 3 4
5 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 20 1888 1 1 3
6 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 21 1882 8 5 6
7 Rex JOHNSON Class 22 1848 4 4 3
8 Blake KENDALL Class 20 1806 8 3 6
9 Everett BRISBIN Class 20 1705 3 9 7
10 Summer MACMULLEN Class 16 1683 3 4 2
11 Gavin BARON Class 21 1681 0 2 6
12 Dawson WOOD Class 17 1653 7 10 0
13 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 18 1644 1 1 2
14 Kameron DROMBOLI Class 15 1630 3 3 4
15 Thomas WAY Class 17 1615 7 9 1
16 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 18 1611 5 2 2
17 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 20 1557 2 6 6
18 Rhys SAVAGE Class 17 1546 6 7 3
19 Jasper BARON Class 12 1526 7 5 0
20 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 20 1392 8 3 2
21 Cooper JAMES Class 15 1367 6 6 1
22 Payton ELLIOTT Class 18 1344 0 1 5
23 Seth BOYER Class 17 1332 0 0 2
24 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 21 1286 6 2 11
25 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 16 1271 8 0 1
26 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 17 1165 1 2 6
27 Darion KENNEDY Class 18 1149 0 0 1
28 Dexter WINTON Class 12 1141 0 2 3
29 Brady HOWLETT Class 9 1126 3 2 2
30 Miller CAMERON Class 10 1119 1 1 5
31 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 12 1063 1 7 2
32 Brody ROTZIEN Class 15 1061 0 1 8
33 Tyson KENNEDY Class 19 1036 0 0 0
34 Liam CONNOLLY Class 20 1015 6 7 4
35 Cody MILLS Class 8 1015 4 3 1
36 Eilee PUGHE Class 18 971 4 2 3
37 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 14 959 0 0 3
38 Tristin CURRIE Class 18 949 5 6 1
39 Natasha MILLER Class 13 929 0 1 2
40 Gavin NILES Class 8 868 0 3 2
41 Davyn BLAIS Class 9 867 4 3 2
42 Noah WALKER Class 20 857 4 7 4
43 Roen SKIDMORE Class 15 844 3 0 3
44 Raiden CONTI Class 17 834 9 0 4
45 Tayia CONTI Class 17 795 8 4 3
46 Joshua NICHOL Class 8 788 0 3 2
47 Adam BAUDER Class 11 779 1 0 4
48 Seth MURDOCH Class 13 772 0 0 2
49 Sawyer CAMERON Class 11 769 0 4 3
50 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 15 766 0 1 0
51 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 20 740 1 3 6
52 Brooke PENNER Class 15 733 8 5 2
53 Shaelin TINKER Class 13 728 0 0 1
54 Madden HUGHES Class 16 716 3 9 4
55 Lucas BOUCHER Class 13 700 10 3 0
56 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 10 694 0 1 0
57 Ella CORRICK Class 18 685 0 9 1
58 Mason PARKHILL Class 10 681 5 2 1
59 Raman MATHARU Class 9 678 2 0 4
60 Noah JAMES Class 17 664 0 4 7
61 Cannen KING Class 20 660 1 1 3
62 Ryder MORRISON Class 18 653 0 2 6
63 Jackson CAIRNS Class 14 636 7 2 0
64 Caleb DOBIE Class 4 635 4 0 0
65 Ashton KUPERIS Class 14 632 3 6 3
66 Trystin MARTIN Class 15 608 1 3 5
67 Liam REILLY Class 13 602 5 4 2
68 Sammy CORRICK Class 15 599 1 4 8
69 Jacob SIEMENS Class 12 592 0 0 0
70 Riley STEVENS Class 7 588 1 1 2
71 Coleton POTTER Class 8 586 1 1 3
72 Henry KEEPING Class 14 580 2 4 2
73 Brielle PENNER Class 13 575 3 7 2
74 Linden ERICKSON Class 5 551 4 1 0
75 Nathan LEUNG Class 12 549 8 0 0
76 Katelyn KENDALL Class 12 538 3 5 4
77 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 524 1 1 2
78 Aidan MACDONALD Class 3 494 3 0 0
79 Lucas RYALL Class 5 477 3 2 0
80 Terence BLAIS Class 9 476 3 2 4
81 Dayton O'ROURKE Class 10 473 3 5 2
82 Tristen STACEY Class 4 470 4 0 0
83 Elliot KIM Class 9 462 6 2 1
84 Tyler MURDOCH Class 13 451 0 1 3
85 Denver KUPERIS Class 13 449 0 1 4
86 Scarlett BLAIS Class 9 443 5 4 0
87 Hannah WOOD Class 5 440 2 0 2
88 Christopher BAJADA Class 6 431 2 1 0
89 Cam ABBOTT Class 11 429 0 2 5
90 Lee CEJALVO Class 6 427 0 0 0
91 Hunter LUTMAN Class 5 416 1 2 2
92 Erin KINNIE Class 6 414 0 0 0
93 Lucy CRAVEN Class 11 384 0 0 6
94 Eric TOWN Class 3 375 0 2 1
95 Brenna PONTES Class 7 365 6 1 0
96 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 3 362 0 1 1
97 Connor MCCORMICK Class 3 358 1 0 1
98 Quinn MANWEILER Class 10 351 1 1 3
99 Piper WESSON Class 8 349 3 2 1
100 Leonardo LEAVY Class 5 341 0 2 1
101 Trent MEADEN Class 5 335 0 1 1
102 Lukas FERGUSON Class 2 332 2 0 0
103 Connor BRISBIN Class 4 321 0 0 3
104 Seth MARTIN Class 5 317 0 0 1
105 Lauren LEVIN Class 8 315 0 3 2
106 Billy RATCLIFF Class 2 298 1 1 0
107 Kaylee DANIELS Class 8 297 0 0 6
108 Holden WESSON Class 7 293 0 3 3
109 Tanner KINSELLA Class 3 291 2 1 0
110 Ronan BERGENHAM Class 7 290 1 3 0
111 Zack LEFTERUK Class 6 289 2 4 0
112 Quin BAART Class 8 269 0 0 1
113 Colby ROTZIEN Class 9 268 0 0 1
114 Lucas WOOD Class 5 263 0 0 0
115 Callum DOYLE Class 7 262 0 3 1
116 Rintaro HIRO Class 4 238 0 0 0
117 Charlie KEEPING Class 7 238 0 1 2
118 Nolan KITTSON Class 2 237 1 1 0
119 Angel ZAHOREJKO Class 2 219 0 1 0
120 Lucas ZILCOSKY Class 3 218 1 1 0
121 Dustin POSPOLITA Class 2 218 1 0 0
122 Angus LUMMIS Class 7 217 0 0 0
123 Navi SAEEDI-MEPHAM Class 5 216 1 0 2
124 Connor BOHLMANN Class 2 215 0 1 0
125 Chantelle PITT Class 5 214 0 3 2
126 Declan HADIKIN Class 8 213 0 0 0
127 Mark GAGNON Class 3 193 0 0 0
128 Kai CELSO Class 4 188 1 1 2
129 Grace GULENCHYN Class 4 186 2 0 2
130 Calia HUGHES Class 5 182 0 0 3
131 Reagan BRADSHAW Class 4 176 1 1 2
132 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 3 174 1 1 1
133 Wyatt RUMBLES Class 8 174 0 0 0
134 Karsen TIELEN Class 3 173 0 0 0
135 Colton RUMBLES Class 5 173 0 1 1
136 Trevor PITT Class 5 172 0 0 1
137 Cash COOGAN Class 7 170 0 0 0
138 Alex TOUGAS Class 1 164 1 0 0
139 Jordan JAKLIN Class 4 163 0 1 3
140 Ryan TOUGAS Class 1 156 1 0 0
141 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 5 155 0 1 0
142 Raymond RUDERT Class 2 150 0 0 0
143 Violet CEJALVO Class 2 140 0 0 0
144 Oliver MCINNES Class 2 137 0 0 1
145 Tavish PERKINS Class 2 130 0 0 1
146 Lucas ZHOU Class 1 128 0 1 0
147 Kiko BLAKE Class 1 126 0 1 0
148 Jaxon GODIN Class 4 126 0 0 2
149 Kaitlynn POTTER Class 3 117 0 1 1
150 Marley KEMPER Class 3 116 0 0 1
151 Sam JOHNSON Class 3 116 0 1 1
152 Georgina CEJALVO Class 1 111 0 0 1
153 Gavin PERKINS Class 2 110 0 0 0
154 Tristan VARGA Class 4 109 0 0 1
155 Mila CAIRNS Class 3 108 0 0 1
156 Grady MCINNES Class 2 105 0 0 0
157 Reed BARTUK Class 2 105 1 0 1
158 Marek YOUNG Class 3 97 0 0 1
159 Jordan MCCORMICK Class 1 96 0 0 0
160 Tyson HEATLY Class 4 94 0 0 0
161 Declan MCKIE Class 3 87 0 0 0
162 Taoh COFIELD Class 1 86 0 0 0
163 Ryley COFIELD Class 1 86 0 0 0
164 Ashton WAGSTAFF Class 1 84 0 1 0
165 Natasha ZILCOSKY Class 3 83 0 0 0
166 Jonah RICKARD Class 1 83 0 1 0
167 Grace MURPHY Class 1 80 0 0 0
168 Marcus STEWART Class 1 73 0 0 1
169 Luke MCKIE Class 3 70 0 0 0
170 Cody GENEVE Class 2 70 0 0 0
171 Vienna GENEVE Class 2 68 0 0 0
172 Jonah KITTSON Class 1 66 0 0 0
173 Antonio NGUYEN Class 2 63 0 0 0
174 Ben LEMON Class 3 61 0 0 0
175 Zachary BOUCHER Class 2 60 0 0 0
176 Michael SKIDMORE Class 1 57 0 0 0
177 Ryan SCAMMELL Class 2 57 0 0 0
178 Charlotte ENGEL Class 1 56 1 0 0
179 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 1 55 0 0 0
180 Johnny MONTREUIL Class 1 55 0 0 0
181 Xander HURTEAU Class 1 55 0 0 0
182 Will HUTTON Class 2 54 0 0 0
183 Summer RICKARD Class 1 53 1 0 0
184 Hudson GARNETT Class 1 51 0 1 0
185 Nicholas PAJAK Class 2 49 0 0 0
186 Makayla HUBBARD Class 2 48 0 0 0
187 Colton MONTREUIL Class 1 47 0 0 0
188 Nathan MISKINIS Class 1 43 0 1 0
189 Diego CEJALVO Class 1 41 0 0 0
190 Mason WILES Class 1 41 0 0 0
191 Nigel DELAURIEN Class 1 40 0 0 1
192 Oscar ENGEL Class 1 39 0 0 0
193 Isabel GARNETT Class 1 38 0 0 1
194 Lola COOPER Class 1 38 0 0 1
195 Elle FOO DONAIS Class 1 38 0 0 1
196 William SALZL Class 1 38 0 0 0
197 Nathan PAJAK Class 1 38 0 0 1
198 Johnny JENSON Class 1 37 0 0 0
199 Hugo ENGEL Class 1 36 0 0 0
200 Quinn BELL Class 1 35 0 0 0
201 Nathen PAJAK Class 1 34 0 0 0
202 Tyler BEIRNESS Class 2 32 0 0 0
203 Tyson HEATLEY Class 1 30 0 0 0
204 Hugo DONAIS Class 1 29 0 0 0
205 Gavin WAGSTAFF Class 1 28 0 0 0
206 Alex TOWN Class 1 27 0 0 0
207 Brady SCOTT Class 1 26 0 0 0
208 Tony HONG Class 1 26 0 0 0
209 Jake WOOD Class 1 26 0 0 0
210 Travis DEACON Class 1 18 0 0 0


Cruiser Points as of Sept 12, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 22 2862 4 6 10
2 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 15 2254 14 0 0
3 Jp BARON Cruiser 18 1725 0 3 1
4 Jason WESSON Cruiser 8 1230 5 3 0
5 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 11 1178 1 1 6
6 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 19 1156 0 0 0
7 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 10 1077 1 3 3
8 Sherry RUDDEN Cruiser 13 1041 0 2 0
9 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 19 1025 0 0 1
10 Lee Ann PUGHE Cruiser 9 962 0 4 1
11 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 12 933 0 0 3
12 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 14 877 0 0 0
13 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 6 812 0 6 0
14 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 12 739 0 0 0
15 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 5 642 1 3 1
16 Satu MILLS Cruiser 7 622 0 0 1
17 Nate BERKHEIMER Cruiser 4 593 2 2 0
18 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 6 477 1 0 1
19 James HUGHES Cruiser 16 471 0 0 0
20 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 4 470 0 3 0
21 Bryn SAVAGE Cruiser 14 460 0 0 0
22 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 14 420 0 0 0
23 Mark GAGNON Cruiser 6 417 0 0 1
24 Clint WOOD Cruiser 12 356 0 0 0
25 Christine BARON Cruiser 4 331 0 0 2
26 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 9 297 0 0 0
27 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 2 282 1 1 0
28 David TURNER Cruiser 3 212 0 0 0
29 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 5 205 0 0 0
30 Anthony BOUCHER Cruiser 6 193 0 0 0
31 Todd DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 6 179 0 0 0
32 Michelle RUDERT Cruiser 2 177 0 0 0
33 Gerry ERICKSON Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
34 Kiko BLAKE Cruiser 1 154 1 0 0
35 Michael BAJADA Cruiser 4 133 0 0 0
36 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 4 118 0 0 0
37 Penny STEWART Cruiser 1 109 0 0 1
38 Karsen TIELEN Cruiser 1 105 0 0 0
39 Breanne FENEDI Cruiser 1 95 0 0 0
40 Jim CORRICK Cruiser 3 85 0 0 0
41 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 2 71 0 0 0
42 Nicolas RICHARD Cruiser 1 68 0 0 0
43 Breanne FENYEDI Cruiser 1 66 0 0 0
44 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 2 61 0 0 0
45 Greg PUGHE Cruiser 1 42 0 0 0
46 Les STANYER Cruiser 1 38 0 0 0
47 Kraig DANIELS Cruiser 1 30 0 0 0
48 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 1 30 0 0 0
49 Daly LANCE Cruiser 1 30 0 0 0
50 Ryan DANILKIEWICZ Cruiser 1 29 0 0 0
51 Bajada MICHAEL Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0