Track Points 2018

Class Points as of September 11, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jack CERNEY Class 22 3176 15 1 2
2 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 21 3026 14 4 2
3 Darion KENNEDY Class 23 2198 0 5 6
4 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 20 2174 1 4 7
5 Summer MACMULLEN Class 20 2144 1 5 6
6 Blake KENDALL Class 21 2080 7 4 2
7 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 22 2020 10 5 6
8 Dawson WOOD Class 20 1925 14 4 1
9 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 20 1918 1 3 5
10 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 22 1913 5 4 2
11 Liam CONNOLLY Class 23 1870 4 7 9
12 Gavin BARON Class 20 1683 0 3 3
13 Thomas WAY Class 14 1666 8 3 1
14 Nathan LEUNG Class 22 1626 6 5 6
15 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 19 1591 5 8 2
16 Tyson KENNEDY Class 23 1568 0 0 2
17 Mason PARKHILL Class 16 1509 9 5 2
18 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 20 1445 0 0 1
19 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 16 1445 11 2 1
20 Tristin CURRIE Class 17 1381 6 2 3
21 Seth BOYER Class 16 1354 2 4 1
22 Adam BAUDER Class 17 1300 5 7 0
23 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 13 1298 1 6 1
24 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 18 1261 0 0 2
25 Lucas BOUCHER Class 16 1259 3 4 5
26 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 18 1257 3 2 4
27 Roen SKIDMORE Class 18 1210 1 2 4
28 Cooper JAMES Class 16 1170 0 5 5
29 Everett BRISBIN Class 14 1158 0 4 2
30 Natasha MILLER Class 17 1105 0 0 2
31 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 10 1096 1 2 2
32 Raiden CONTI Class 15 1070 0 1 11
33 Dexter WINTON Class 10 1053 1 4 1
34 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 14 1039 1 0 0
35 Piper WESSON Class 16 1037 7 2 5
36 Cam ABBOTT Class 21 1006 7 8 4
37 Cody MILLS Class 12 992 3 3 5
38 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 7 955 2 3 1
39 Brady HOWLETT Class 8 938 3 1 1
40 Rintaro HIRO Class 10 909 4 5 0
41 Brody ROTZIEN Class 12 841 0 0 8
42 Leonardo LEAVY Class 9 840 5 3 1
43 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 16 836 6 5 1
44 Tyler MURDOCH Class 17 834 2 7 5
45 Braydon SMITH Class 13 810 2 3 3
46 Ryder MORRISON Class 18 780 2 7 6
47 Ella CORRICK Class 18 771 1 11 5
48 Seth MURDOCH Class 13 769 0 2 4
49 Ethan VAN WELZEN Class 19 751 0 3 9
50 Quinn BRUDER Class 9 742 0 8 1
51 Rex JOHNSON Class 13 741 0 0 1
52 Caleb DOBIE Class 5 740 3 2 0
53 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 23 732 0 0 0
54 Lucy CRAVEN Class 19 729 1 3 9
55 Henry KEEPING Class 14 725 5 6 1
56 Coleton POTTER Class 11 722 1 2 6
57 Brielle PENNER Class 13 711 7 3 3
58 Holden WESSON Class 15 710 8 2 4
59 Noah WALKER Class 11 709 0 1 2
60 Lucas ZHOU Class 6 691 2 1 0
61 Erin KINNIE Class 11 687 0 0 2
62 Wyatt PIFFER Class 14 686 3 4 4
63 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 14 667 2 8 1
64 Cody GENEVE Class 14 658 7 2 4
65 Trystin MARTIN Class 13 634 7 3 1
66 Rhys SAVAGE Class 6 631 6 0 0
67 Gavin NILES Class 9 614 0 0 2
68 Nathan PAJAK Class 13 610 3 9 0
69 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 4 595 2 2 0
70 Andy DYCK Class 6 588 3 0 2
71 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 8 586 0 3 2
72 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 12 570 0 0 0
73 Kaylee DANIELS Class 13 569 2 7 3
74 Jack DYCK Class 6 566 3 3 0
75 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 8 565 2 0 0
76 Cole SIVERTON Class 7 562 0 4 3
77 Tayia CONTI Class 10 537 10 0 0
78 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 6 517 1 4 1
79 Nicholas PAJAK Class 17 496 0 0 1
80 Noah JAMES Class 15 491 0 0 2
81 Reed BARTUK Class 7 483 0 0 5
82 Brooke PENNER Class 13 482 2 3 1
83 Cole SIVERTSON Class 6 451 0 1 4
84 Shaelin TINKER Class 7 442 0 1 0
85 Riley SMITH Class 10 435 2 1 3
86 Zachary BOUCHER Class 14 432 0 1 2
87 Nicolas LUTZ Class 5 423 3 1 1
88 Rory ENNIS Class 5 423 0 1 1
89 Declan HADIKIN Class 10 399 2 0 2
90 Hunter LUTMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
91 Jackson SMITH Class 7 382 1 1 1
92 Sammy CORRICK Class 10 375 1 0 4
93 Taoh COFIELD Class 3 375 1 1 0
94 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 369 0 0 0
95 Joshua NICHOL Class 5 361 1 0 1
96 Ryley COFIELD Class 3 336 0 0 2
97 Vienna GENEVE Class 8 330 1 2 5
98 Allie MCLEAN Class 4 327 1 1 1
99 Marcus WHITE Class 7 319 2 1 0
100 Lucas CLOSE Class 4 314 0 0 0
101 Jordan MEECH Class 5 310 0 2 1
102 Zack LEFTERUK Class 6 308 4 2 0
103 Jacob MORASH Class 8 307 0 1 3
104 Grace GULENCHYN Class 6 300 5 0 0
105 Nathan MISKINIS Class 4 296 0 2 0
106 Kai FORREST Class 5 289 2 0 1
107 Lucas WOOD Class 6 287 0 0 0
108 Connor MCCORMICK Class 2 284 1 0 1
109 Eilee PUGHE Class 9 275 0 0 0
110 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 11 275 0 0 1
111 Connor BOHLMANN Class 2 274 1 0 1
112 Tristan VARGA Class 6 269 0 0 6
113 Ben LEMON Class 7 267 0 1 1
114 Brayden HARPER Class 5 267 0 0 0
115 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 3 262 1 1 1
116 Nigel DELAURIEN Class 5 260 4 1 0
117 Quinn MANWEILER Class 6 257 0 5 1
118 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 246 0 1 0
119 Griffin LIND Class 6 244 0 1 2
120 Jake WOOD Class 9 236 0 0 0
121 Marcello DE CASTRO Class 6 235 0 0 1
122 Hannah WOOD Class 4 231 0 1 0
123 Oliver VARGA Class 7 230 0 1 0
124 Maya KAMINSKI Class 6 223 0 1 3
125 Navi SAEEDI-MEPHAM Class 5 219 1 1 3
126 Bryan LAWRENCE Class 6 189 0 0 2
127 Tanner KINSELLA Class 4 180 0 0 0
128 Riley STEVENS Class 2 179 0 0 0
129 Lucas RYALL Class 6 178 0 0 0
130 Kai CELSO Class 3 176 3 0 0
131 Jase DANIELS Class 5 170 0 0 2
132 Luke SOWPAL Class 1 170 1 0 0
133 Sawyer CAMERON Class 2 169 0 2 0
134 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 2 166 0 2 0
135 Adam OAKLEY Class 3 165 2 1 0
136 Lukas FERGUSON Class 1 164 1 0 0
137 Daisy MERRIMAN Class 4 162 0 2 1
138 Ronan BERGENHAM Class 4 162 0 2 0
139 Cristiano DE CASTRO Class 3 162 0 1 1
140 Madden HUGHES Class 4 156 0 1 1
141 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 2 155 0 1 0
142 Calia HUGHES Class 4 149 0 1 2
143 Cole SIVERBON Class 2 148 0 1 0
144 Nathen PAJAK Class 3 122 1 0 0
145 Evan CLOSE Class 4 121 0 0 0
146 Eric TOWN Class 2 121 0 0 0
147 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 119 0 1 2
148 Violet CEJALVO Class 1 108 0 0 1
149 Braden CATE Class 2 108 0 1 0
150 Tanner LUNNIE Class 3 106 0 0 2
151 Isaac CROSBY Class 3 105 0 0 1
152 Riley BOURDON Class 3 104 0 1 0
153 Jasper BARON Class 1 104 1 0 0
154 Charles NESBITT Class 1 104 1 0 0
155 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 103 1 0 0
156 Lauren LEVIN Class 2 98 1 1 0
157 Georgia MORRISON Class 2 96 1 1 0
158 Braeden COTE Class 2 96 1 1 0
159 Genevieve LEUNG Class 3 95 0 1 1
160 Alex TOWN Class 1 94 0 0 0
161 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 80 0 0 0
162 Quin BAART Class 2 75 0 0 1
163 Denver KUPERIS Class 2 75 0 0 1
164 Jonah RICKARD Class 1 74 0 0 1
165 Tristen STACEY Class 1 73 0 0 1
166 Ashton KUPERIS Class 2 73 0 0 1
167 Alexi PANKOFF Class 1 73 0 0 1
168 Lucas CLAYTON Class 2 68 0 0 1
169 Bodhi KAI Class 2 66 0 0 1
170 Mason NIEMI Class 2 65 0 0 0
171 Marek YOUNG Class 2 65 0 0 0
172 Christiano DE CASTRO Class 1 65 0 0 0
173 Jagsher SAARAT Class 1 64 0 0 0
174 Zander NUNES Class 1 54 1 0 0
175 Lunnie TANNER Class 1 53 1 0 0
176 Ben BALANUIK Class 3 52 0 0 0
177 Payton ELLIOTT Class 1 52 0 0 0
178 Ryan ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
179 Adam ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
180 Evan MISKINS Class 1 39 0 0 1
181 Carver CHERLET Class 1 39 0 0 1
182 William NESBITT Class 1 39 0 0 1
183 Callie KENDALL Class 1 38 0 0 1
184 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 38 0 0 0
185 Marcus STEWART Class 1 38 0 0 1
186 Dylan MCPHERSON Class 1 38 0 0 1
187 Jack MERRIMAN Class 1 38 0 0 1
188 Dallas PANKOFF Class 1 38 0 0 1
189 Logan GRAINGER Class 1 38 0 0 0
190 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 1 37 0 0 0
191 Tristan SECKLER Class 1 37 0 0 0
192 David JUNG Class 1 35 0 0 0
193 Summer RICKARD Class 1 34 0 0 0
194 Charlie KEEPING Class 1 34 0 0 0
195 Callum DARADICS Class 1 30 0 0 0
196 Raman MATHARU Class 1 30 0 0 0
197 Evyn SAVAGE Class 1 30 0 0 0
198 Linden ERICKSON Class 1 28 0 0 0
199 Jack GRAINGER Class 1 28 0 0 0
200 Miller CAMERON Class 1 27 0 0 0
201 Damian SECKLER Class 1 22 0 0 0
202 Auston MARLEAU Class 1 15 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of September 11, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 18 2546 16 0 0
2 Jason WESSON Cruiser 16 2451 11 4 1
3 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 20 2209 3 3 4
4 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 18 2155 2 8 7
5 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 13 1488 0 4 6
6 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 22 1486 0 1 1
7 Todd DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 13 1432 2 6 2
8 Jp BARON Cruiser 22 1244 0 1 2
9 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 18 1228 0 0 1
10 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 19 1216 0 0 2
11 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 18 1161 0 1 0
12 Satu MILLS Cruiser 10 1042 0 1 6
13 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 10 1022 0 4 2
14 Christian SCHWANDT Cruiser 10 748 0 0 2
15 Anthony BOUCHER Cruiser 11 726 3 0 0
16 Sherry RUDDEN Cruiser 6 564 0 1 0
17 Ryan BERRECLOTH Cruiser 12 544 0 0 0
18 Jules JOHNSON Cruiser 5 511 0 0 2
19 Clint WOOD Cruiser 5 502 1 0 0
20 Benjamin ATKINSON Cruiser 6 493 0 1 0
21 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 4 483 0 3 1
22 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 6 424 0 1 0
23 David GENEVE Cruiser 4 413 0 3 0
24 Steve MORASH Cruiser 5 378 0 0 1
25 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 13 374 0 0 0
26 James HUGHES Cruiser 4 356 0 0 2
27 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 5 353 0 1 0
28 Ken NUNES Cruiser 7 344 1 0 0
29 Tayden MOUNTFORD Cruiser 3 335 1 0 1
30 Robin LAWRENCE Cruiser 2 317 2 0 0
31 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 8 247 0 0 0
32 Everett BRISBIN Cruiser 4 228 0 0 0
33 Daylen LAKOVIC Cruiser 2 227 0 1 0
34 Christine BARON Cruiser 2 220 0 1 0
35 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 4 209 0 1 0
36 Jim CORRICK Cruiser 2 207 0 0 1
37 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 2 202 0 0 1
38 Stacey DANIELS Cruiser 2 191 0 0 1
39 Corbin LAWRENCE Cruiser 5 174 0 0 0
40 Caleb DOBIE Cruiser 1 167 1 0 0
41 Lukas FERGUSON Cruiser 1 165 1 0 0
42 Dustin POSPOLITA Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
43 Deanna DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 2 161 0 0 0
44 Monty CAVADINI Cruiser 1 159 1 0 0
45 Thomas WAY Cruiser 4 155 0 0 0
46 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
47 Wesley MACDONALD Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
48 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 4 143 0 0 0
49 Bea LINDSAY-HAWKINS Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
50 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 3 117 0 0 0
51 Jack LIND Cruiser 1 94 0 0 0
52 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 3 88 0 0 0
53 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 87 0 0 0
54 Kraig DANIELS Cruiser 2 79 0 0 0
55 Brady HOWLETT Cruiser 1 75 0 0 0
56 Jeremy MISKINIS Cruiser 1 66 0 0 0
57 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 2 54 0 0 0
58 Yusuke WATANABE Cruiser 1 31 0 0 0
59 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
60 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
61 Ken GRAINGER Cruiser 1 25 0 0 0