Track Points 2018

Class Points as of June 5, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jack CERNEY Class 10 1571 9 0 1
2 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 10 1408 6 2 1
3 Thomas WAY Class 9 1190 6 2 1
4 Blake KENDALL Class 10 1114 6 1 1
5 Darion KENNEDY Class 10 1033 0 2 3
6 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 9 1030 1 5 1
7 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 9 1014 1 2 3
8 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 9 982 0 2 4
9 Mason PARKHILL Class 10 976 7 2 1
10 Dawson WOOD Class 10 969 7 2 1
11 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 10 892 5 3 0
12 Summer MACMULLEN Class 9 852 0 0 4
13 Gavin BARON Class 9 842 0 3 2
14 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 10 794 1 3 5
15 Liam CONNOLLY Class 10 742 0 2 6
16 Everett BRISBIN Class 8 741 0 3 1
17 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 9 706 1 4 1
18 Tyson KENNEDY Class 10 703 0 0 1
19 Adam BAUDER Class 8 697 2 5 0
20 Natasha MILLER Class 9 677 0 0 2
21 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 10 671 0 0 0
22 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 6 654 0 1 1
23 Brady HOWLETT Class 5 639 2 1 1
24 Lucas BOUCHER Class 7 619 3 2 1
25 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 8 616 0 0 1
26 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 8 602 0 0 0
27 Seth BOYER Class 6 597 1 3 0
28 Nathan LEUNG Class 9 597 2 3 3
29 Tristin CURRIE Class 8 597 2 0 3
30 Piper WESSON Class 10 586 7 0 2
31 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 8 586 0 3 2
32 Roen SKIDMORE Class 9 581 0 0 3
33 Raiden CONTI Class 8 558 0 0 6
34 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 9 553 2 0 1
35 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 6 517 1 4 1
36 Quinn BRUDER Class 6 503 0 6 0
37 Cole SIVERTON Class 6 486 0 4 2
38 Andy DYCK Class 5 484 2 0 2
39 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 10 478 3 5 1
40 Caleb DOBIE Class 3 474 3 0 0
41 Cooper JAMES Class 7 468 0 1 1
42 Dexter WINTON Class 4 459 0 3 0
43 Rex JOHNSON Class 7 443 0 0 0
44 Cody MILLS Class 6 439 0 1 4
45 Nicolas LUTZ Class 5 423 3 1 1
46 Rhys SAVAGE Class 4 421 4 0 0
47 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 5 418 2 0 0
48 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 4 415 4 0 0
49 Holden WESSON Class 9 412 4 1 3
50 Brody ROTZIEN Class 6 411 0 0 3
51 Cam ABBOTT Class 9 395 1 3 3
52 Hunter LUTMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
53 Henry KEEPING Class 8 389 4 3 1
54 Ryder MORRISON Class 9 381 0 3 4
55 Jack DYCK Class 4 376 2 2 0
56 Coleton POTTER Class 6 371 1 0 3
57 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 369 0 0 0
58 Noah WALKER Class 6 349 0 0 0
59 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 7 339 0 0 0
60 Lucy CRAVEN Class 9 338 0 1 6
61 Reed BARTUK Class 5 334 0 0 3
62 Ella CORRICK Class 8 333 0 5 2
63 Wyatt PIFFER Class 7 332 2 1 2
64 Tayia CONTI Class 6 324 6 0 0
65 Zack LEFTERUK Class 6 308 4 2 0
66 Sammy CORRICK Class 8 303 1 0 3
67 Cody GENEVE Class 7 302 2 1 3
68 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 10 296 0 0 0
69 Leonardo LEAVY Class 3 290 2 1 0
70 Brielle PENNER Class 5 286 3 1 1
71 Nathan PAJAK Class 6 285 1 4 0
72 Braydon SMITH Class 5 281 1 1 1
73 Connor BOHLMANN Class 2 274 1 0 1
74 Nicholas PAJAK Class 9 270 0 0 0
75 Rintaro HIRO Class 3 256 1 1 0
76 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 6 255 1 3 1
77 Vienna GENEVE Class 6 254 1 2 3
78 Kaylee DANIELS Class 6 252 0 3 2
79 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 246 0 1 0
80 Ethan VAN WELZEN Class 7 244 0 1 3
81 Brooke PENNER Class 5 236 2 3 0
82 Zachary BOUCHER Class 7 229 0 0 1
83 Trystin MARTIN Class 5 222 2 1 1
84 Declan HADIKIN Class 5 222 2 0 1
85 Tyler MURDOCH Class 5 222 0 1 2
86 Navi SAEEDI-MEPHAM Class 5 219 1 1 3
87 Noah JAMES Class 6 202 0 0 1
88 Brayden HARPER Class 3 201 0 0 0
89 Shaelin TINKER Class 3 196 0 0 0
90 Tanner KINSELLA Class 4 180 0 0 0
91 Allie MCLEAN Class 2 179 1 0 1
92 Kai CELSO Class 3 176 3 0 0
93 Quinn MANWEILER Class 4 171 0 3 1
94 Ben LEMON Class 5 168 0 0 1
95 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 2 166 0 2 0
96 Ronan BERGENHAM Class 4 162 0 2 0
97 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 2 155 0 1 0
98 Jake WOOD Class 6 153 0 0 0
99 Lucas CLOSE Class 2 150 0 0 0
100 Cole SIVERBON Class 2 148 0 1 0
101 Rory ENNIS Class 2 144 0 0 1
102 Kai FORREST Class 2 132 1 0 1
103 Seth MURDOCH Class 3 130 0 0 1
104 Joshua NICHOL Class 2 130 0 0 0
105 Erin KINNIE Class 4 128 0 0 0
106 Nathen PAJAK Class 3 122 1 0 0
107 Connor MCCORMICK Class 1 122 0 0 1
108 Eilee PUGHE Class 4 121 0 0 0
109 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 119 0 1 2
110 Lucas RYALL Class 4 114 0 0 0
111 Hannah WOOD Class 2 112 0 1 0
112 Lucas WOOD Class 2 112 0 0 0
113 Braden CATE Class 2 108 0 1 0
114 Riley SMITH Class 3 108 0 0 1
115 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 5 108 0 0 0
116 Riley BOURDON Class 3 104 0 1 0
117 Lauren LEVIN Class 2 98 1 1 0
118 Alex TOWN Class 1 94 0 0 0
119 Eric TOWN Class 1 91 0 0 0
120 Nathan MISKINIS Class 1 84 0 1 0
121 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 80 0 0 0
122 Cole SIVERTSON Class 1 77 0 0 1
123 Quin BAART Class 2 75 0 0 1
124 Tristen STACEY Class 1 73 0 0 1
125 Isaac CROSBY Class 2 66 0 0 0
126 Mason NIEMI Class 2 65 0 0 0
127 Marek YOUNG Class 2 65 0 0 0
128 Evan CLOSE Class 2 58 0 0 0
129 Ben BALANUIK Class 3 52 0 0 0
130 Ryan ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
131 Adam ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
132 Madden HUGHES Class 1 44 0 1 0
133 Calia HUGHES Class 1 43 0 1 0
134 Braeden COTE Class 1 43 0 1 0
135 Nigel DELAURIEN Class 1 43 0 1 0
136 Evan MISKINS Class 1 39 0 0 1
137 Carver CHERLET Class 1 39 0 0 1
138 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 38 0 0 0
139 Marcus STEWART Class 1 38 0 0 1
140 Dylan MCPHERSON Class 1 38 0 0 1
141 Lucas CLAYTON Class 1 38 0 0 1
142 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 1 37 0 0 0
143 Denver KUPERIS Class 1 36 0 0 0
144 Ashton KUPERIS Class 1 34 0 0 0
145 Charlie KEEPING Class 1 34 0 0 0
146 Gavin NILES Class 1 31 0 0 0
147 Callum DARADICS Class 1 30 0 0 0
148 Linden ERICKSON Class 1 28 0 0 0
149 Auston MARLEAU Class 1 15 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of June 5, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jason WESSON Cruiser 9 1346 5 4 0
2 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 9 1121 2 3 1
3 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 8 1004 6 0 0
4 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 6 667 0 1 5
5 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 10 665 0 0 0
6 Jp BARON Cruiser 10 650 0 1 1
7 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 6 636 0 1 4
8 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 9 611 0 0 1
9 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 9 593 0 0 0
10 Satu MILLS Cruiser 5 499 0 1 1
11 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 5 489 0 3 0
12 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 9 488 0 0 0
13 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 4 323 0 1 0
14 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 2 249 0 2 0
15 Caleb DOBIE Cruiser 1 167 1 0 0
16 Dustin POSPOLITA Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
17 Todd DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 2 157 0 1 0
18 Anthony BOUCHER Cruiser 1 155 1 0 0
19 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
20 Ryan BERRECLOTH Cruiser 5 146 0 0 0
21 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 4 131 0 0 0
22 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 3 117 0 0 0
23 Jim CORRICK Cruiser 1 110 0 0 1
24 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
25 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 3 98 0 0 0
26 Jules JOHNSON Cruiser 1 95 0 0 0
27 Daylen LAKOVIC Cruiser 1 92 0 0 0
28 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 87 0 0 0
29 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 3 87 0 0 0
30 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 3 83 0 0 0
31 Christian SCHWANDT Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0
32 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 2 59 0 0 0
33 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
34 James HUGHES Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
35 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
36 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
37 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
38 Kraig DANIELS Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0