Track Points 2019

Class Points as of Aug 27, 2019

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 17 2663 16 1 0
2 Jack CERNEY Class 17 2537 13 2 1
3 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 16 2162 6 8 0
4 Rex JOHNSON Class 17 2040 4 3 5
5 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 15 1924 5 5 2
6 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 16 1838 1 2 8
7 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 14 1798 5 3 4
8 Summer MACMULLEN Class 15 1774 3 6 3
9 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 17 1717 0 5 4
10 Liam CONNOLLY Class 17 1646 12 4 0
11 Natasha MILLER Class 14 1625 2 3 7
12 Nathan LEUNG Class 18 1614 6 7 4
13 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 19 1605 1 2 2
14 Roen SKIDMORE Class 18 1535 6 6 3
15 Rhys SAVAGE Class 13 1412 1 4 3
16 Dawson WOOD Class 16 1332 4 0 1
17 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 14 1332 1 1 2
18 Cody MILLS Class 16 1309 6 2 3
19 Henry KEEPING Class 16 1268 1 8 5
20 Gavin NILES Class 12 1241 0 2 4
21 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 16 1191 1 0 1
22 Adam OAKLEY Class 15 1172 9 2 2
23 Cam ABBOTT Class 18 1155 0 0 7
24 Gavin BARON Class 11 1134 1 2 2
25 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 12 1133 1 1 1
26 Lucas BOUCHER Class 12 1032 2 7 3
27 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 14 1030 1 0 3
28 Tristin CURRIE Class 11 1003 6 0 0
29 Dexter WINTON Class 8 961 3 1 0
30 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 18 909 1 0 0
31 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 17 906 1 0 0
32 Daisy MERRIMAN Class 17 868 9 0 2
33 Leonardo LEAVY Class 13 858 0 0 0
34 Blake KENDALL Class 14 843 1 0 0
35 Genevieve LEUNG Class 17 814 8 6 1
36 Matthew OAKLEY Class 17 807 7 6 3
37 Beckam ROBERTS Class 18 780 5 5 4
38 Coleton POTTER Class 9 773 1 7 1
39 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 15 763 11 3 1
40 Ethan VAN WELZEN Class 19 763 1 8 7
41 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 6 756 3 0 1
42 Trystin MARTIN Class 11 750 0 3 2
43 Reagan BRADSHAW Class 12 744 6 2 3
44 Nathan MISKINIS Class 9 734 3 2 2
45 Cian JENSEN Class 14 730 12 1 0
46 Mason PARKHILL Class 10 720 3 1 1
47 Erin KINNIE Class 8 718 1 1 2
48 Tristan VARGA Class 13 715 2 1 5
49 Georgia MORRISON Class 15 694 5 7 2
50 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 12 692 3 5 3
51 Ella CORRICK Class 15 669 4 7 4
52 Wyatt PIFFER Class 13 645 4 7 2
53 Lucas ZHOU Class 6 642 0 3 1
54 Holden WESSON Class 9 635 0 3 1
55 Nathan PAJAK Class 16 626 1 8 2
56 Christopher BAJADA Class 5 616 0 3 2
57 Nicholas PAJAK Class 16 568 1 1 6
58 Marcus WHITE Class 12 564 3 3 4
59 Evyn SAVAGE Class 12 559 4 4 4
60 Piper WESSON Class 12 558 0 0 1
61 Cooper JAMES Class 7 557 1 2 3
62 Oliver VARGA Class 13 554 2 4 1
63 Yamato KANADA Class 6 542 4 0 0
64 Braydon SMITH Class 6 534 4 2 0
65 Rocco BIGLOW Class 10 532 9 0 1
66 Brayden SMITH Class 5 525 5 0 0
67 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 5 502 1 0 0
68 Maya KAMINSKI Class 12 500 0 2 9
69 Seth MURDOCH Class 6 493 2 0 1
70 Tristen STACEY Class 3 471 3 0 0
71 Ryder CONNELLY Class 6 467 0 0 1
72 Darion KENNEDY Class 10 464 1 0 0
73 Griffin LIND Class 13 456 0 1 4
74 Tyson KENNEDY Class 10 449 1 0 0
75 Ryder MORRISON Class 8 436 1 2 0
76 Seth BOYER Class 6 435 1 0 0
77 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 5 432 0 0 2
78 Raiden CONTI Class 6 431 0 0 5
79 Sammy CORRICK Class 11 407 1 2 3
80 James CONTINI Class 7 403 0 6 0
81 Zachary BOUCHER Class 15 389 0 0 1
82 Tyler MURDOCH Class 8 382 1 4 1
83 Alexandro RODRIGUEZ Class 4 381 0 0 0
84 Tanner KINSELLA Class 6 374 0 0 0
85 Noah JAMES Class 8 365 3 2 2
86 Ashton KUPERIS Class 6 354 4 0 1
87 Brooke PENNER Class 10 349 0 0 0
88 Isaac JOHNSON Class 3 345 0 1 1
89 Dominic BIGLOW Class 9 334 2 0 1
90 Lukas FERGUSON Class 2 332 2 0 0
91 Lincoln PROUTY Class 8 328 1 2 2
92 Jaxon SMITHERS-SEEHUBER Class 8 327 1 2 4
93 Brady HOWLETT Class 5 323 1 0 0
94 Rintaro HIRO Class 3 317 3 0 0
95 Quinn LEMON Class 4 316 0 2 2
96 Vida ACCHIONE Class 8 314 0 2 3
97 Jake WOOD Class 8 314 1 3 0
98 Thomas WAY Class 7 309 0 0 0
99 Tanner ZORE Class 8 294 0 1 3
100 Quinn BRUDER Class 4 289 0 0 3
101 Dayton O'ROURKE Class 5 282 2 1 0
102 Bryan LAWRENCE Class 8 276 0 1 0
103 Lucas RYALL Class 5 276 0 0 0
104 Charles NESBITT Class 4 258 0 0 0
105 Ella ATKINSON Class 7 257 0 1 2
106 Riko KANADA Class 5 256 4 0 1
107 Jasper BARON Class 3 254 0 3 0
108 Jett BERRECLOTH Class 8 247 0 0 0
109 Grayson ROBERTS Class 5 247 3 2 0
110 Stella CONNELLY Class 5 240 3 1 0
111 Paige NICHOLSON Class 5 236 2 3 0
112 Denver KUPERIS Class 6 231 0 1 4
113 Jadon POULIN Class 10 227 0 0 0
114 Elliot HJORT-OLSEN Class 8 217 0 0 0
115 Jett BROSSART Class 6 217 0 1 1
116 Sam JOHNSON Class 3 214 0 1 0
117 Callie KENDALL Class 6 213 0 0 3
118 Allie MCLEAN Class 5 212 0 0 0
119 Calia HUGHES Class 5 202 0 2 3
120 Alex TOWN Class 2 195 0 0 0
121 Caleb MCMILLAN Class 6 194 0 0 2
122 Cristiano DE CASTRO Class 5 194 0 1 3
123 Shaelin TINKER Class 2 194 0 0 1
124 Madden HUGHES Class 5 194 0 0 3
125 Eric TOWN Class 2 180 0 0 0
126 Bodhi KAI Class 5 173 0 0 1
127 Tanner LUNNIE Class 4 169 1 1 0
128 Riley STEVENS Class 2 167 0 0 0
129 Ella JOHANSON Class 4 163 0 0 4
130 Jason WESSON Class 1 160 1 0 0
131 Jayden SHELDRAKE Class 1 156 1 0 0
132 Caleb DOBIE Class 1 156 1 0 0
133 Kelton COLES Class 6 155 0 0 1
134 James HOPKINS Class 3 150 2 1 0
135 Lucy CRAVEN Class 3 149 0 0 3
136 Everett BRISBIN Class 5 148 0 0 0
137 Hudson LUTMAN Class 2 146 0 0 2
138 William NESBITT Class 4 145 0 0 3
139 Cody GENEVE Class 3 144 1 2 0
140 Eilee PUGHE Class 5 142 0 0 0
141 Nigel DELAURIEN Class 2 128 1 0 1
142 Alanna PIFFER Class 4 127 0 0 1
143 Jillian OAKLEY Class 4 127 0 0 1
144 Hunter LUTMAN Class 2 124 0 0 0
145 Ben LEMON Class 3 120 0 0 1
146 Marcello DE CASTRO Class 3 119 0 1 2
147 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 1 113 0 0 1
148 Calla ALISCH Class 2 112 0 0 1
149 Logan JOHNSON Class 2 112 0 0 0
150 Kaiden IRELAND Class 1 109 0 0 0
151 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 108 0 0 0
152 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 3 101 0 0 0
153 Georgia BRADSHAW Class 3 100 0 0 0
154 Alexander BOOTH Class 1 100 0 0 0
155 Brandon CHRISTIAN Class 3 99 0 0 2
156 Santina ACCHIONE Class 4 88 0 0 0
157 Madden WOOD Class 1 83 0 0 0
158 Sebastian RYAN Class 1 83 0 1 0
159 Brody HORN Class 3 80 0 0 0
160 Isla HUTTON Class 1 77 0 0 0
161 Adam BAUDER Class 2 76 0 0 0
162 Alexi PANKOFF Class 1 74 0 0 1
163 Tiffany HILLAND Class 1 73 0 0 1
164 Seth MARTIN Class 1 73 0 0 1
165 Lucas CLAYTON Class 2 66 0 0 1
166 Luca MESTO Class 3 63 0 0 0
167 Justin WILLIAMS Class 1 58 0 0 0
168 Cole SIVERTSON Class 1 56 0 0 0
169 Rylan SMITH Class 2 56 0 0 0
170 Brielle PENNER Class 1 53 1 0 0
171 Brody SIMMONS Class 2 48 0 0 0
172 Rachel HILLAND Class 1 44 0 1 0
173 Dallas PANKOFF Class 1 42 0 0 1
174 Shira METZAK Class 1 38 0 0 1
175 Hayden INGIELEWICZ Class 1 38 0 0 1
176 Brett JENSEN Class 1 34 0 0 0
177 Kruz BAKKER Class 1 34 0 0 0
178 Winston NASH Class 1 34 0 0 0
179 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 30 0 0 0
180 Jordan JAKLIN Class 1 30 0 0 0
181 Carsen TIMMINS Class 1 30 0 0 0
182 Troy ROBARTS Class 1 28 0 0 0
183 Grace GULENCHYN Class 1 25 0 0 0
184 Maya DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 23 0 0 0
185 Emmett LOWRIE Class 1 22 0 0 0
186 Maxton DAECHSEL Class 1 18 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of Aug 27, 2019

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 13 1652 2 7 0
2 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 11 1619 9 1 1
3 Jason WESSON Cruiser 11 1582 5 3 3
4 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 18 1352 0 0 2
5 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 15 1212 1 0 3
6 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 18 1141 1 1 1
7 Satu MILLS Cruiser 12 1129 0 2 4
8 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 17 1090 1 0 1
9 Ryan BERRECLOTH Cruiser 13 885 0 1 0
10 Jp BARON Cruiser 20 843 1 0 0
11 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 8 782 0 2 2
12 Benjamin ATKINSON Cruiser 12 769 0 3 0
13 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 7 735 1 1 1
14 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 5 717 3 2 0
15 Eilee PUGHE Cruiser 4 481 1 1 1
16 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 6 477 0 0 0
17 Anthony BOUCHER Cruiser 10 446 0 0 0
18 Gerry ERICKSON Cruiser 4 407 0 1 1
19 Chelsea TRITES Cruiser 3 406 1 2 0
20 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 4 398 1 0 2
21 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 3 371 0 3 0
22 Michael BAJADA Cruiser 7 347 1 0 0
23 Todd DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 3 328 1 0 0
24 Greg KUSZAK Cruiser 4 239 1 0 0
25 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 3 215 1 0 0
26 Bryn SAVAGE Cruiser 4 207 0 1 0
27 Nicolas RICHARD Cruiser 3 194 0 0 1
28 Harv CRAVEN Cruiser 2 190 0 0 1
29 Billy RATCLIFF Cruiser 1 167 1 0 0
30 Les STANYER Cruiser 2 166 0 0 0
31 Jeff CARLSON Cruiser 2 164 0 1 0
32 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 155 1 0 0
33 Rolland HILLAND Cruiser 3 149 0 0 0
34 Caleb DOBIE Cruiser 1 137 0 1 0
35 Dale RUSSELL Cruiser 1 132 0 1 0
36 Stephen MCMILLAN Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
37 Kelly SPELAY Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
38 Jules JOHNSON Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
39 Daylen LAKOVIC Cruiser 1 92 0 0 0
40 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 1 90 0 0 0
41 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0
42 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 2 66 0 0 0
43 Andy TIELEN Cruiser 2 53 0 0 0
44 Everett BRISBIN Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
45 Wesley HELDSINGER Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
46 Thomas WAY Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
47 Mackenzie STEWART Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
48 Noah BONA Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
49 Michael OAKLEY Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
50 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0