End of Report

District Race 10April2018

Ridge Meadows BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2018 20:24:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 73

Total Riders = ?

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
77 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tayia CONTI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ella CORRICK 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sammy CORRICK (BW8.N) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Piper WESSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
40 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brooke PENNER (BW10.N) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
84 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lucy CRAVEN (BW10.N) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
24 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brielle PENNER (BW6.N) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody GENEVE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
17 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vienna GENEVE (BW6.N) 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
105 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Nathen PAJAK 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
511 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Nathan LEUNG 1 3 1st 1st 1st
80 ACTION BMX BC Zack LEFTERUK (BM6.N) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
53 Club Unknown ? Holden WESSON 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
50 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Wyatt PIFFER (BM6.N)
(200 212 13)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Damon DEANE-FREEMAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
76 ACTION BMX BC Hunter LUTMAN (BM6.I) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
88 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Raiden CONTI (BM6.I) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
56 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Trystin MARTIN 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
253 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ronan BERGENHAM 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
95 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryder MORRISON 3 9 4th 4th 1st
78 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cam ABBOTT 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
188 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Nicholas PAJAK 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
44 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rhys SAVAGE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
366 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cole SIVERBON 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
38 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roen SKIDMORE 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
6 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tristin CURRIE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
21 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
29 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryan LEFTERUK 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
107 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam CONNOLLY 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
124 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Ethan GRIFFIN (BM9.N)
(200 905 12)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryan ADDOUCHE (BM9.N) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

12 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dawson WOOD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC7 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn BRUDER 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
49 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mason PARKHILL (BM11.I) 3 10 5th 2nd 3rd
53 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Coleton POTTER (BM12.N) 4 11 2nd 4th 5th
A RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS (BM10.I) 5 13 4th 5th 4th
R15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Adam ADDOUCHE (BM11.N) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

15 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Thomas WAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Everett BRISBIN 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
104 ACTION BMX BC Nicolas LUTZ (BM14.I) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
41 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin MERRIMAN (BM13.I) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
BC4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaelen COLES-LYSTER (BW16.N)
Local Ride
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45+ Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
490 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCSM39)
Factory Bombshell / Avent
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BCSM29)
GHP Canada
2nd - 6 1st 4th 1st
405 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON (BCSM44)
GHP Canada
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT (BCSM44)
Maple Ridge Cycle
4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
62 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Al PARKHILL (BCSM39) 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
33 ACTION BMX BC Georges KREUZKAMP
Factory Yess
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
210 ACTION BMX BC Laurie HARDING (BCSW45+)
YESS Factory BMX
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
10 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jeremy LEVIN - 12 4th 4th 4th
27 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brian DANILKIEWITZ (BCSM39) - 15 5th 5th 5th

Speed Demons – 7 to 9 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kameron DROMBOLI 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
BC1 ACTION BMX BC Seth BOYER
Dirt Demonz
2 8 1st 2nd 5th
173 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper SCHWANDT
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 11 6th 3rd 2nd
73 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES
Maple Ridge Cycle
4 11 3rd 5th 3rd
222 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY 5 12 4th 4th 4th
70 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tyson VANOVERSCHOT 6 18 5th 7th 6th
111 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY 7 20 7th 6th 7th
R4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mason NIEMI 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Land Rockets – 10 to 13 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
152 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
Factory Bombshell / Avent
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
65 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alexander BOOTH 2nd - 9 4th 4th 1st
N1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
Maple Ridge Cycle
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
112 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Shaelin TINKER 4th - 8 1st 2nd 5th
15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob GULENCHYN 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
32 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kamryn HOWLETT
Yess
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
22 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT
Maple Ridge Cycle
7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
608 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
GHP Canada
8th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Natasha MILLER - 12 5th 3rd 4th
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vohn SKIDMORE
Kultbike.com
- 15 5th 5th 5th

Jet Setters – 14 and over (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
427 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brady HOWLETT
Yess
1 3 1st 1st 1st
33 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Corbin LAWRENCE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN
MRC/Yess
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report