Track Points 2018

Class Points as of May 15, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jack CERNEY Class 7 1091 6 0 1
2 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 7 965 4 1 1
3 Thomas WAY Class 6 757 4 1 1
4 Blake KENDALL Class 7 731 5 0 1
5 Darion KENNEDY Class 7 725 0 2 2
6 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 6 714 1 2 2
7 Dawson WOOD Class 7 706 6 1 0
8 Mason PARKHILL Class 7 700 6 0 1
9 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 6 687 1 3 1
10 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 6 674 0 2 2
11 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 7 669 4 3 0
12 Everett BRISBIN Class 7 660 0 3 1
13 Summer MACMULLEN Class 6 584 0 0 3
14 Natasha MILLER Class 7 566 0 0 2
15 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 5 553 0 1 1
16 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 7 541 0 3 3
17 Tyson KENNEDY Class 7 530 0 0 1
18 Brady HOWLETT Class 4 528 2 1 0
19 Liam CONNOLLY Class 7 521 0 2 3
20 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 6 517 1 4 1
21 Gavin BARON Class 6 467 0 1 1
22 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 6 465 0 0 0
23 Nathan LEUNG Class 7 458 2 2 3
24 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 7 446 0 0 0
25 Seth BOYER Class 4 445 1 2 0
26 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 6 442 0 3 0
27 Piper WESSON Class 7 427 4 0 2
28 Nicolas LUTZ Class 5 423 3 1 1
29 Rhys SAVAGE Class 4 421 4 0 0
30 Raiden CONTI Class 6 421 0 0 5
31 Quinn BRUDER Class 5 420 0 5 0
32 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 5 418 2 0 0
33 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 6 418 0 1 2
34 Adam BAUDER Class 5 401 0 4 0
35 Hunter LUTMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
36 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 6 391 0 0 1
37 Roen SKIDMORE Class 6 379 0 0 2
38 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 369 0 0 0
39 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 5 361 0 0 0
40 Lucas BOUCHER Class 4 357 2 1 0
41 Dexter WINTON Class 3 329 0 2 0
42 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 7 327 1 4 1
43 Cole SIVERTON Class 4 317 0 2 2
44 Tristin CURRIE Class 5 315 0 0 2
45 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 6 313 0 0 0
46 Leonardo LEAVY Class 3 290 2 1 0
47 Cody MILLS Class 4 288 0 1 2
48 Braydon SMITH Class 5 281 1 1 1
49 Connor BOHLMANN Class 2 274 1 0 1
50 Brody ROTZIEN Class 4 274 0 0 2
51 Andy DYCK Class 3 272 1 0 1
52 Cam ABBOTT Class 6 261 0 2 3
53 Holden WESSON Class 6 259 2 0 3
54 Cooper JAMES Class 4 257 0 0 1
55 Rintaro HIRO Class 3 256 1 1 0
56 Zack LEFTERUK Class 5 252 3 2 0
57 Coleton POTTER Class 4 252 0 0 3
58 Henry KEEPING Class 5 248 3 1 1
59 Ryder MORRISON Class 6 247 0 2 2
60 Cody GENEVE Class 5 229 2 1 2
61 Wyatt PIFFER Class 5 225 2 1 1
62 Lucy CRAVEN Class 6 223 0 1 3
63 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 7 221 0 0 0
64 Tayia CONTI Class 4 217 4 0 0
65 Vienna GENEVE Class 5 216 1 2 2
66 Reed BARTUK Class 3 213 0 0 2
67 Alexander BOOTH Class 3 206 0 1 0
68 Rex JOHNSON Class 4 204 0 0 0
69 Ella CORRICK Class 5 202 0 2 2
70 Sammy CORRICK Class 5 197 1 0 2
71 Shaelin TINKER Class 3 196 0 0 0
72 Nicholas PAJAK Class 6 196 0 0 0
73 Noah WALKER Class 3 183 0 0 0
74 Navi SAEEDI-MEPHAM Class 4 180 1 1 2
75 Kai CELSO Class 3 176 3 0 0
76 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 4 171 1 2 0
77 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 2 166 0 2 0
78 Kaylee DANIELS Class 4 162 0 2 2
79 Trystin MARTIN Class 4 162 1 1 1
80 Caleb DOBIE Class 1 157 1 0 0
81 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 2 155 0 1 0
82 Lucas CLOSE Class 2 150 0 0 0
83 Cole SIVERBON Class 2 148 0 1 0
84 Rory ENNIS Class 2 144 0 0 1
85 Tanner KINSELLA Class 3 142 0 0 0
86 Zachary BOUCHER Class 4 136 0 0 1
87 Ethan VAN WELZEN Class 4 131 0 0 2
88 Nathan PAJAK Class 3 130 0 3 0
89 Brayden HARPER Class 2 130 0 0 0
90 Quinn MANWEILER Class 3 128 0 2 1
91 Nathen PAJAK Class 3 122 1 0 0
92 Tyler MURDOCH Class 3 118 0 1 1
93 Lucas RYALL Class 4 114 0 0 0
94 Ronan BERGENHAM Class 3 112 0 1 0
95 Riley SMITH Class 3 108 0 0 1
96 Brielle PENNER Class 2 107 2 0 0
97 Riley BOURDON Class 3 104 0 1 0
98 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 104 1 0 0
99 Declan HADIKIN Class 2 103 1 0 1
100 Jack DYCK Class 1 103 1 0 0
101 Lauren LEVIN Class 2 98 1 1 0
102 Brooke PENNER Class 2 96 1 1 0
103 Ben LEMON Class 3 96 0 0 0
104 Alex TOWN Class 1 94 0 0 0
105 Eric TOWN Class 1 91 0 0 0
106 Noah JAMES Class 3 88 0 0 0
107 Nathan MISKINIS Class 1 84 0 1 0
108 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 80 0 0 0
109 Jake WOOD Class 3 79 0 0 0
110 Cole SIVERTSON Class 1 77 0 0 1
111 Makenna KINSELLA Class 2 76 0 0 2
112 Allie MCLEAN Class 1 75 0 0 1
113 Erin KINNIE Class 2 74 0 0 0
114 Tristen STACEY Class 1 73 0 0 1
115 Eilee PUGHE Class 2 70 0 0 0
116 Mason NIEMI Class 2 65 0 0 0
117 Marek YOUNG Class 2 65 0 0 0
118 Braden CATE Class 1 65 0 0 0
119 Evan CLOSE Class 2 58 0 0 0
120 Lucas WOOD Class 1 58 0 0 0
121 Ben BALANUIK Class 3 52 0 0 0
122 Ryan ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
123 Adam ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
124 Seth MURDOCH Class 1 46 0 0 0
125 Madden HUGHES Class 1 44 0 1 0
126 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 2 44 0 0 0
127 Calia HUGHES Class 1 43 0 1 0
128 Hannah WOOD Class 1 43 0 1 0
129 Evan MISKINS Class 1 39 0 0 1
130 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 38 0 0 0
131 Marcus STEWART Class 1 38 0 0 1
132 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 1 37 0 0 0
133 Quin BAART Class 1 36 0 0 0
134 Gavin NILES Class 1 31 0 0 0
135 Callum DARADICS Class 1 30 0 0 0
136 Linden ERICKSON Class 1 28 0 0 0
137 Isaac CROSBY Class 1 26 0 0 0
138 Auston MARLEAU Class 1 15 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of May 15, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jason WESSON Cruiser 6 915 4 2 0
2 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 6 765 2 2 0
3 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 5 542 3 0 0
4 Jp BARON Cruiser 7 519 0 1 1
5 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 4 486 0 1 3
6 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 7 474 0 0 0
7 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 6 420 0 0 1
8 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 6 417 0 0 0
9 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 6 372 0 0 0
10 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 3 340 0 1 2
11 Satu MILLS Cruiser 3 325 0 1 1
12 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 2 179 0 1 0
13 Dustin POSPOLITA Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
14 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
15 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 2 147 0 1 0
16 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
17 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
18 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 3 98 0 0 0
19 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 87 0 0 0
20 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 3 87 0 0 0
21 Ryan BERRECLOTH Cruiser 3 86 0 0 0
22 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 2 85 0 0 0
23 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 2 71 0 0 0
24 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 2 51 0 0 0
25 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
26 James HUGHES Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
27 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
28 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
29 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
30 Kraig DANIELS Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0