Track Points 2018

Class Points as of September 18, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jack CERNEY Class 23 3342 16 1 2
2 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 22 3181 15 4 2
3 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 21 2299 1 5 7
4 Darion KENNEDY Class 24 2293 0 5 6
5 Summer MACMULLEN Class 21 2280 1 6 6
6 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 23 2141 10 5 7
7 Blake KENDALL Class 22 2111 7 4 2
8 Dawson WOOD Class 21 2028 15 4 1
9 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 21 2024 1 3 5
10 Liam CONNOLLY Class 24 1973 5 7 9
11 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 22 1913 5 4 2
12 Nathan LEUNG Class 23 1729 7 5 6
13 Gavin BARON Class 21 1729 0 3 3
14 Thomas WAY Class 14 1666 8 3 1
15 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 20 1664 5 8 3
16 Tyson KENNEDY Class 24 1648 0 0 2
17 Mason PARKHILL Class 17 1594 9 6 2
18 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 21 1506 0 0 1
19 Tristin CURRIE Class 18 1484 7 2 3
20 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 17 1476 11 2 1
21 Seth BOYER Class 17 1385 2 4 1
22 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 19 1352 0 0 2
23 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 19 1340 3 3 4
24 Adam BAUDER Class 18 1331 5 7 0
25 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 13 1298 1 6 1
26 Roen SKIDMORE Class 19 1283 1 2 5
27 Lucas BOUCHER Class 16 1259 3 4 5
28 Cooper JAMES Class 17 1253 0 6 5
29 Natasha MILLER Class 18 1181 0 0 2
30 Everett BRISBIN Class 14 1158 0 4 2
31 Raiden CONTI Class 16 1153 0 2 11
32 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 15 1149 1 0 1
33 Piper WESSON Class 17 1112 7 2 6
34 Cody MILLS Class 13 1097 4 3 5
35 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 10 1096 1 2 2
36 Dexter WINTON Class 10 1053 1 4 1
37 Cam ABBOTT Class 22 1052 7 9 4
38 Rintaro HIRO Class 11 992 4 6 0
39 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 7 955 2 3 1
40 Brady HOWLETT Class 8 938 3 1 1
41 Brody ROTZIEN Class 13 914 0 0 9
42 Leonardo LEAVY Class 9 840 5 3 1
43 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 16 836 6 5 1
44 Tyler MURDOCH Class 17 834 2 7 5
45 Ryder MORRISON Class 19 821 2 7 7
46 Ella CORRICK Class 19 815 1 12 5
47 Braydon SMITH Class 13 810 2 3 3
48 Henry KEEPING Class 15 798 5 6 2
49 Erin KINNIE Class 12 790 0 0 2
50 Ethan VAN WELZEN Class 20 789 0 3 10
51 Noah WALKER Class 12 774 0 1 2
52 Rex JOHNSON Class 14 772 0 0 1
53 Seth MURDOCH Class 13 769 0 2 4
54 Brielle PENNER Class 14 764 8 3 3
55 Lucy CRAVEN Class 20 763 1 3 9
56 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 24 763 0 0 0
57 Holden WESSON Class 16 763 9 2 4
58 Quinn BRUDER Class 9 742 0 8 1
59 Caleb DOBIE Class 5 740 3 2 0
60 Coleton POTTER Class 11 722 1 2 6
61 Kye BERRECLOTH Class 15 710 2 9 1
62 Cody GENEVE Class 15 705 7 3 4
63 Lucas ZHOU Class 6 691 2 1 0
64 Trystin MARTIN Class 14 690 8 3 1
65 Wyatt PIFFER Class 14 686 3 4 4
66 Nathan PAJAK Class 14 652 3 9 1
67 Rhys SAVAGE Class 6 631 6 0 0
68 Gavin NILES Class 9 614 0 0 2
69 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 4 595 2 2 0
70 Andy DYCK Class 6 588 3 0 2
71 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 8 586 0 3 2
72 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 12 570 0 0 0
73 Kaylee DANIELS Class 13 569 2 7 3
74 Jack DYCK Class 6 566 3 3 0
75 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 8 565 2 0 0
76 Cole SIVERTON Class 7 562 0 4 3
77 Tayia CONTI Class 10 537 10 0 0
78 Noah JAMES Class 16 527 0 0 2
79 Nicholas PAJAK Class 18 522 0 0 1
80 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 6 517 1 4 1
81 Brooke PENNER Class 14 513 2 3 1
82 Reed BARTUK Class 7 483 0 0 5
83 Cole SIVERTSON Class 6 451 0 1 4
84 Shaelin TINKER Class 7 442 0 1 0
85 Riley SMITH Class 10 435 2 1 3
86 Zachary BOUCHER Class 14 432 0 1 2
87 Nicolas LUTZ Class 5 423 3 1 1
88 Rory ENNIS Class 5 423 0 1 1
89 Declan HADIKIN Class 10 399 2 0 2
90 Hunter LUTMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
91 Jackson SMITH Class 7 382 1 1 1
92 Sammy CORRICK Class 10 375 1 0 4
93 Taoh COFIELD Class 3 375 1 1 0
94 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 369 0 0 0
95 Vienna GENEVE Class 9 368 1 2 6
96 Joshua NICHOL Class 5 361 1 0 1
97 Ryley COFIELD Class 3 336 0 0 2
98 Allie MCLEAN Class 4 327 1 1 1
99 Tristan VARGA Class 7 324 0 0 6
100 Marcus WHITE Class 7 319 2 1 0
101 Lucas CLOSE Class 4 314 0 0 0
102 Jordan MEECH Class 5 310 0 2 1
103 Zack LEFTERUK Class 6 308 4 2 0
104 Jacob MORASH Class 8 307 0 1 3
105 Eilee PUGHE Class 10 306 0 0 0
106 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 12 306 0 0 1
107 Grace GULENCHYN Class 6 300 5 0 0
108 Nathan MISKINIS Class 4 296 0 2 0
109 Kai FORREST Class 5 289 2 0 1
110 Lucas WOOD Class 6 287 0 0 0
111 Connor MCCORMICK Class 2 284 1 0 1
112 Griffin LIND Class 7 276 0 1 2
113 Connor BOHLMANN Class 2 274 1 0 1
114 Ben LEMON Class 7 267 0 1 1
115 Brayden HARPER Class 5 267 0 0 0
116 Maya KAMINSKI Class 7 262 0 1 4
117 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 3 262 1 1 1
118 Nigel DELAURIEN Class 5 260 4 1 0
119 Quinn MANWEILER Class 6 257 0 5 1
120 Oliver VARGA Class 8 257 0 1 0
121 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 246 0 1 0
122 Jake WOOD Class 9 236 0 0 0
123 Marcello DE CASTRO Class 6 235 0 0 1
124 Hannah WOOD Class 4 231 0 1 0
125 Adam OAKLEY Class 4 222 3 1 0
126 Navi SAEEDI-MEPHAM Class 5 219 1 1 3
127 Daisy MERRIMAN Class 5 216 1 2 1
128 Bryan LAWRENCE Class 7 211 0 0 2
129 Madden HUGHES Class 5 193 0 1 1
130 Calia HUGHES Class 5 192 0 2 2
131 Tanner KINSELLA Class 4 180 0 0 0
132 Riley STEVENS Class 2 179 0 0 0
133 Lucas RYALL Class 6 178 0 0 0
134 Kai CELSO Class 3 176 3 0 0
135 Jase DANIELS Class 5 170 0 0 2
136 Luke SOWPAL Class 1 170 1 0 0
137 Sawyer CAMERON Class 2 169 0 2 0
138 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 2 166 0 2 0
139 Lukas FERGUSON Class 1 164 1 0 0
140 Ronan BERGENHAM Class 4 162 0 2 0
141 Cristiano DE CASTRO Class 3 162 0 1 1
142 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 2 155 0 1 0
143 Georgia MORRISON Class 3 149 2 1 0
144 Cole SIVERBON Class 2 148 0 1 0
145 Genevieve LEUNG Class 4 138 0 2 1
146 Nathen PAJAK Class 3 122 1 0 0
147 Evan CLOSE Class 4 121 0 0 0
148 Eric TOWN Class 2 121 0 0 0
149 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 119 0 1 2
150 Violet CEJALVO Class 1 108 0 0 1
151 Braden CATE Class 2 108 0 1 0
152 Tanner LUNNIE Class 3 106 0 0 2
153 Isaac CROSBY Class 3 105 0 0 1
154 Riley BOURDON Class 3 104 0 1 0
155 Jasper BARON Class 1 104 1 0 0
156 Charles NESBITT Class 1 104 1 0 0
157 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 103 1 0 0
158 Lauren LEVIN Class 2 98 1 1 0
159 Braeden COTE Class 2 96 1 1 0
160 Alex TOWN Class 1 94 0 0 0
161 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 80 0 0 0
162 Callie KENDALL Class 2 76 0 0 2
163 Quin BAART Class 2 75 0 0 1
164 Denver KUPERIS Class 2 75 0 0 1
165 Jonah RICKARD Class 1 74 0 0 1
166 Tristen STACEY Class 1 73 0 0 1
167 Ashton KUPERIS Class 2 73 0 0 1
168 Alexi PANKOFF Class 1 73 0 0 1
169 Lucas CLAYTON Class 2 68 0 0 1
170 Bodhi KAI Class 2 66 0 0 1
171 Mason NIEMI Class 2 65 0 0 0
172 Marek YOUNG Class 2 65 0 0 0
173 Christiano DE CASTRO Class 1 65 0 0 0
174 Jagsher SAARAT Class 1 64 0 0 0
175 Zander NUNES Class 1 54 1 0 0
176 Lunnie TANNER Class 1 53 1 0 0
177 Ben BALANUIK Class 3 52 0 0 0
178 Payton ELLIOTT Class 1 52 0 0 0
179 Ryan ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
180 Adam ADDOUCHE Class 1 46 0 0 0
181 Evan MISKINS Class 1 39 0 0 1
182 Carver CHERLET Class 1 39 0 0 1
183 William NESBITT Class 1 39 0 0 1
184 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 38 0 0 0
185 Marcus STEWART Class 1 38 0 0 1
186 Dylan MCPHERSON Class 1 38 0 0 1
187 Jack MERRIMAN Class 1 38 0 0 1
188 Dallas PANKOFF Class 1 38 0 0 1
189 Logan GRAINGER Class 1 38 0 0 0
190 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 1 37 0 0 0
191 Tristan SECKLER Class 1 37 0 0 0
192 David JUNG Class 1 35 0 0 0
193 Summer RICKARD Class 1 34 0 0 0
194 Charlie KEEPING Class 1 34 0 0 0
195 Callum DARADICS Class 1 30 0 0 0
196 Raman MATHARU Class 1 30 0 0 0
197 Evyn SAVAGE Class 1 30 0 0 0
198 Linden ERICKSON Class 1 28 0 0 0
199 Jack GRAINGER Class 1 28 0 0 0
200 Miller CAMERON Class 1 27 0 0 0
201 Damian SECKLER Class 1 22 0 0 0
202 Auston MARLEAU Class 1 15 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of September 18, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 19 2699 17 0 0
2 Jason WESSON Cruiser 17 2614 12 4 1
3 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 21 2342 3 4 4
4 Jen MURDOCH Cruiser 18 2155 2 8 7
5 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 23 1559 0 1 1
6 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 13 1488 0 4 6
7 Todd DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 13 1432 2 6 2
8 Tim KEEPING Cruiser 20 1334 0 0 3
9 Jp BARON Cruiser 23 1302 0 1 2
10 Al PARKHILL Cruiser 18 1228 0 0 1
11 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 18 1161 0 1 0
12 Satu MILLS Cruiser 11 1150 0 1 7
13 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 11 1145 0 5 2
14 Christian SCHWANDT Cruiser 10 748 0 0 2
15 Anthony BOUCHER Cruiser 11 726 3 0 0
16 Jules JOHNSON Cruiser 6 620 0 0 3
17 Benjamin ATKINSON Cruiser 7 587 0 1 0
18 David GENEVE Cruiser 5 567 1 3 0
19 Sherry RUDDEN Cruiser 6 564 0 1 0
20 Ryan BERRECLOTH Cruiser 12 544 0 0 0
21 Clint WOOD Cruiser 5 502 1 0 0
22 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 4 483 0 3 1
23 James HUGHES Cruiser 5 480 0 1 2
24 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 6 424 0 1 0
25 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 14 402 0 0 0
26 Maxym MAJ Cruiser 6 381 0 1 0
27 Steve MORASH Cruiser 5 378 0 0 1
28 Ken NUNES Cruiser 7 344 1 0 0
29 Tayden MOUNTFORD Cruiser 3 335 1 0 1
30 Robin LAWRENCE Cruiser 2 317 2 0 0
31 Everett BRISBIN Cruiser 5 256 0 0 0
32 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 8 247 0 0 0
33 Thomas WAY Cruiser 5 243 0 0 0
34 Daylen LAKOVIC Cruiser 2 227 0 1 0
35 Christine BARON Cruiser 2 220 0 1 0
36 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 4 209 0 1 0
37 Jim CORRICK Cruiser 2 207 0 0 1
38 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 2 202 0 0 1
39 Monty CAVADINI Cruiser 2 202 1 0 0
40 Stacey DANIELS Cruiser 2 191 0 0 1
41 Corbin LAWRENCE Cruiser 5 174 0 0 0
42 Caleb DOBIE Cruiser 1 167 1 0 0
43 Lukas FERGUSON Cruiser 1 165 1 0 0
44 Dustin POSPOLITA Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
45 Deanna DEANE-FREEMAN Cruiser 2 161 0 0 0
46 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
47 Wesley MACDONALD Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
48 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 4 143 0 0 0
49 Bea LINDSAY-HAWKINS Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
50 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 3 117 0 0 0
51 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 4 116 0 0 0
52 Jack LIND Cruiser 1 94 0 0 0
53 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 87 0 0 0
54 Kraig DANIELS Cruiser 2 79 0 0 0
55 Brady HOWLETT Cruiser 1 75 0 0 0
56 Jeremy MISKINIS Cruiser 1 66 0 0 0
57 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 2 54 0 0 0
58 Yusuke WATANABE Cruiser 1 31 0 0 0
59 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
60 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
61 Lee CEJALVO Cruiser 1 28 0 0 0
62 Ken GRAINGER Cruiser 1 25 0 0 0